U10B

March
Game Date Day Time Home Team Visiting Team Field







265 3/30/2019 Sat 9:15 am CASE GALAXY U10 BOYS WEAVER FOOT NINJAS U10 BOYS F7
261 3/30/2019 Sat 10:30 am SANDERS CHAMPIONS U10 BOYS MALVAEZ LOBOS U10 BOYS F7
263 3/30/2019 Sat 1:00 pm ERICKSON THUNDER U10 BOYS WEAVER FOOT NINJAS U10 BOYS F8
260 3/30/2019 Sat 2:15 pm SANCHEZ WARRIORS U10 BOYS HITA CHELSEA U10 BOYS F7

April
Game Date Day Time Home Team Visiting Team Field







271 4/6/2019 Sat 9:15 am SANDERS CHAMPIONS U10 BOYS SENA SUPER CATS U10 BOYS F8
268 4/6/2019 Sat 10:30 am LUCK RAGING LEOPARDS U10 BOYS CASE GALAXY U10 BOYS F7
284 4/6/2019 Sat 11:45 am ERICKSON THUNDER U10 BOYS SANDERS CHAMPIONS U10 BOYS F7
270 4/6/2019 Sat 2:15 pm SANCHEZ WARRIORS U10 BOYS MALVAEZ LOBOS U10 BOYS F8
262 4/13/2019 Sat 9:15 am HITA CHELSEA U10 BOYS CASE GALAXY U10 BOYS F8
273 4/13/2019 Sat 10:30 am ERICKSON THUNDER U10 BOYS LUCK RAGING LEOPARDS U10 BOYS F7
275 4/13/2019 Sat 11:45 am SANDERS CHAMPIONS U10 BOYS SANCHEZ WARRIORS U10 BOYS F8
274 4/13/2019 Sat 1:00 pm HITA CHELSEA U10 BOYS SENA SUPER CATS U10 BOYS F8
272 4/13/2019 Sat 2:15 pm WEAVER FOOT NINJAS U10 BOYS MALVAEZ LOBOS U10 BOYS F7
277 4/27/2019 Sat 9:15 am MALVAEZ LOBOS U10 BOYS HITA CHELSEA U10 BOYS F7
278 4/27/2019 Sat 10:30 am LUCK RAGING LEOPARDS U10 BOYS SANDERS CHAMPIONS U10 BOYS F8
269 4/27/2019 Sat 11:45 am SENA SUPER CATS U10 BOYS WEAVER FOOT NINJAS U10 BOYS F7
276 4/27/2019 Sat 1:00 pm CASE GALAXY U10 BOYS ERICKSON THUNDER U10 BOYS F7
279 4/27/2019 Sat 2:15 pm SENA SUPER CATS U10 BOYS SANCHEZ WARRIORS U10 BOYS F8

May
Game Date Day Time Home Team Visiting Team Field







280 5/4/2019 Sat 9:15 am HITA CHELSEA U10 BOYS WEAVER FOOT NINJAS U10 BOYS F7
283 5/4/2019 Sat 10:30 am SENA SUPER CATS U10 BOYS LUCK RAGING LEOPARDS U10 BOYS F8
292 5/4/2019 Sat 11:45 am MALVAEZ LOBOS U10 BOYS ERICKSON THUNDER U10 BOYS F7
282 5/4/2019 Sat 2:15 pm SANCHEZ WARRIORS U10 BOYS CASE GALAXY U10 BOYS F8
281 5/11/2019 Sat 9:15 am SANDERS CHAMPIONS U10 BOYS HITA CHELSEA U10 BOYS F7
287 5/11/2019 Sat 10:30 am MALVAEZ LOBOS U10 BOYS LUCK RAGING LEOPARDS U10 BOYS F8
291 5/11/2019 Sat 11:45 am HITA CHELSEA U10 BOYS ERICKSON THUNDER U10 BOYS F7
286 5/11/2019 Sat 1:00 pm CASE GALAXY U10 BOYS SENA SUPER CATS U10 BOYS F8
285 5/11/2019 Sat 2:15 pm WEAVER FOOT NINJAS U10 BOYS SANCHEZ WARRIORS U10 BOYS F7
266 5/18/2019 Sat 9:15 am WEAVER FOOT NINJAS U10 BOYS SANDERS CHAMPIONS U10 BOYS F8
289 5/18/2019 Sat 11:45 am LUCK RAGING LEOPARDS U10 BOYS WEAVER FOOT NINJAS U10 BOYS F7
288 5/18/2019 Sat 1:00 pm SENA SUPER CATS U10 BOYS ERICKSON THUNDER U10 BOYS F7
264 5/18/2019 Sat 2:15 pm LUCK RAGING LEOPARDS U10 BOYS SANCHEZ WARRIORS U10 BOYS F7
290 5/18/2019 Sat 3:30 pm MALVAEZ LOBOS U10 BOYS CASE GALAXY U10 BOYS F8

League Organizer(TM) Logical Solutions, Inc., Elkins Park, PA 3/22/2019